Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Basic And Applied Science Laboratory Equipment To Rani Channamma University, Belagavi Under Pm-Usha Meru Scheme
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134715590
Notice Ref. No.: RCUB/2025-26/IND0026
Tender Value: ₹ 8238502.02
Tender EMD: ₹ 165000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Basic And Applied Science Laboratory Equipment To Rani Channamma University, Belagavi Under Pm-Usha Meru Scheme
1. UAV (Drone) Surveying and Mapping, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 500000.00
2. Total Station (ETS), Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 460000.00
3. Hand Held GPS, Qty: 18.00 Nos, Amt: 180000.00
4. Thin film Spectroscopic Reflectometer, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 640000.00
5. Multichannel Analyser, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 140000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 165000.00
Est Amt: 8238502.02
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections