Tender for Supply of Glass Conical Flask Flat Bottom 500 Ml Capacity...

The RUHS College of Medical Science Jaipur, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Glass Conical Flask Flat Bottom 500 Ml Capacity Qty 1 Pack Each at Jaipur in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: F.()RUHS HMS/Store/2025-26/10733 | Ref ID: 129307790). The estimated tender value is ₹ 16300000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 326000.

The tender is published on 01 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Glass Conical Flask Flat Bottom 500 Ml Capacity Qty 1 Pack Each at Jaipur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Glass Conical Flask Flat Bottom 500 Ml Capacity Qty 1 Pack Each at Jaipur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Supply of Glass Conical Flask Flat Bottom 500 Ml Capacity Qty 1 Pack Each at Jaipur

Posting Date: 01 Nov 2025

Deadline: 20 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129307790

Notice Ref. No.: F.()RUHS HMS/Store/2025-26/10733

Tender Value: ₹ 16300000

Tender EMD: ₹ 326000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Glass Conical Flask Flat Bottom 500 Ml Capacity Qty 1 Pack Each at Jaipur
EMD-326000

TenderValue-16300000

TenderFee-4000

Opening Date=21-Nov-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections