Tender for Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Po...

The MAA TARINI DEGREE MAHAVIDYALAYA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) systems and Multi - Function Printers (MFPs) for upgrading of IT Infrastructure of Maa Tarini Degree Mahavidyalaya, Panikoili, ... in Jajapur, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 202575559760 | Ref ID: 145541846).

The tender is published on 20 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) systems and Multi - Function Printers (MFPs) for upgrading of IT Infrastructure of Maa Tarini Degree Mahavidyalaya, Panikoili, ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) systems and Multi - Function Printers (MFPs) for upgrading of IT Infrastructure of Maa Tarini Degree Mahavidyalaya, Panikoili, ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) systems and Multi - Function Printers (MFPs) for upgrading of IT Infrastructure of Maa Tarini Degree Mahavidyalaya, Panikoili, ...

Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145541846

Notice Ref. No.: 202575559760

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) systems and Multi - Function Printers (MFPs) for upgrading of IT Infrastructure of Maa Tarini Degree Mahavidyalaya, Panikoili, Jajpur Supply of Desktop Computer(Allin-One), Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) systems and Multi - Function Printers (MFPs) for upgrading of IT Infrastructure of Maa Tarini Degree Mahavidyalaya, Panikoili, Jajpur

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections