Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply of Computer Pentium-IV, Computer Intel Pentium Old, UPS Wipro Make 525 V, HP Pavellian Computer, Laser Printer hp-1280, Laser Printer hp-1015, Laser Printer A-4, HP 3055, Laser Printer A-3 hp52...
Posting Date: 29 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142288899
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Computer Pentium-IV, Computer Intel Pentium Old, UPS Wipro Make 525 V, HP Pavellian Computer, Laser Printer hp-1280, Laser Printer hp-1015, Laser Printer A-4, HP 3055, Laser Printer A-3 hp5200N, Fax Machine SF-565P, Xerox Machine, Stabalizer, Xerox Machine 5020, BAS Machine, EPABX exchange copper con. & 12 No., Telecom Hand, Colour Printer A3, HP-7612 Supply of Computer Pentium-IV, Computer Intel Pentium Old, UPS Wipro Make 525 V, HP Pavellian Computer, Laser Printer hp-1280, Laser Printer hp-1015, Laser Printer A-4, HP 3055, Laser Printer A-3 hp5200N, Fax Machine SF-565P, Xerox Machine, Stabalizer, Xerox Machine 5020, BAS Machine, EPABX exchange copper con. & 12 No., Telecom Hand, Colour Printer A3, HP-7612
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections