Tender for Supply of Cknac Estimation Dgkc Method End Point Qty 4 Ki...

The Gulbarga Institute of Medical Sciences Hospital Kalaburagi, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Cknac Estimation Dgkc Method End Point Qty 4 Kit at Kalaburagi in Kalaburagi, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GIMS/KLB/TENDER/CEN-LAB/CR-93/2025-26 | Ref ID: 126825710). The estimated tender value is ₹ 12835780, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 192550.

The tender is published on 23 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Cknac Estimation Dgkc Method End Point Qty 4 Kit at Kalaburagi category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Cknac Estimation Dgkc Method End Point Qty 4 Kit at Kalaburagi Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply of Cknac Estimation Dgkc Method End Point Qty 4 Kit at Kalaburagi

Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025

Deadline: 08 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126825710

Notice Ref. No.: GIMS/KLB/TENDER/CEN-LAB/CR-93/2025-26

Tender Value: ₹ 12835780

Tender EMD: ₹ 192550

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Cknac Estimation Dgkc Method End Point Qty 4 Kit at Kalaburagi
EMD-192550

TenderValue-12835780

Opening Date=09-Oct-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections