Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply of Brick 150 mm First class and second class cement Marang sand, coarse sand, boulder fine sand, local sand Stone blast 22.4 to 53 mm Brick ballast, Dala ballast Rebar 2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm Bam pipe...
Posting Date: 05 Apr 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139031483
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Brick 150 mm First class and second class cement Marang sand, coarse sand, boulder fine sand, local sand Stone blast 22.4 to 53 mm Brick ballast, Dala ballast Rebar 2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm Bam pipe 350 mm, cut stone, stone square, Hume pipe 600, 900 mm, PBC pipe Animal fodder, straw, oil cake, chopped green fodder, pollen Solar light and street light Submersible pump. HP Ceiling Fan Blanket Wire Warming Supply of COVID-19 Goods and Equipment Polythene Net, Furniture, Dustbin, Construction Joint Plastic Tripal Sign Board, Gate Iron, Interlocking Cement Brick, Aluminium Door Tiles Toilet Set, Kotastone, Hand Pump Material and Reminder, Solar Pump Sanitizer, Computer, Inverter Battery, Printer, Cleaning Kit, Mement Dustbin Animal Fodder, Straw, Oil Cake, Chun Green Fodder, Pollen Erixa 'Trolley Cycle' Icinitar 'Cleaning Kit' Polythene Supply of Brick 150 mm First class and second class cement Marang sand, coarse sand, boulder fine sand, local sand Stone blast 22.4 to 53 mm Brick ballast, Dala ballast Rebar 2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm Bam pipe 350 mm, cut stone, stone square, Hume pipe 600, 900 mm, PBC pipe Animal fodder, straw, oil cake, chopped green fodder, pollen Solar light and street light Submersible pump. HP Ceiling Fan Blanket Wire Warming Supply of COVID-19 Goods and Equipment Polythene Net, Furniture, Dustbin, Construction Joint Plastic Tripal Sign Board, Gate Iron, Interlocking Cement Brick, Aluminium Door Tiles Toilet Set, Kotastone, Hand Pump Material and Reminder, Solar Pump Sanitizer, Computer, Inverter Battery, Printer, Cleaning Kit, Mement Dustbin Animal Fodder, Straw, Oil Cake, Chun Green Fodder, Pollen Erixa 'Trolley Cycle' Icinitar 'Cleaning Kit' Polythene
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections