Tender for Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With ...

The Govt. Autonomous Ayurved College and Hospital- Gwalior M.P, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With Traceability Certificate (2 Years 10 Months To 3 Years Exp From Date Of Receiving) With Nist Traceability And 17034 Compliance 100 Ml Qty 3 Nos... in Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: DTLpro1039-43 | Ref ID: 136312074). The estimated tender value is ₹ 6500000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 195000.

The tender is published on 21 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With Traceability Certificate (2 Years 10 Months To 3 Years Exp From Date Of Receiving) With Nist Traceability And 17034 Compliance 100 Ml Qty 3 Nos... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With Traceability Certificate (2 Years 10 Months To 3 Years Exp From Date Of Receiving) With Nist Traceability And 17034 Compliance 100 Ml Qty 3 Nos... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With Traceability Certificate (2 Years 10 Months To 3 Years Exp From Date Of Receiving) With Nist Traceability And 17034 Compliance 100 Ml Qty 3 Nos...

Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026

Deadline: 06 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136312074

Notice Ref. No.: DTLpro1039-43

Tender Value: ₹ 6500000

Tender EMD: ₹ 195000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With Traceability Certificate (2 Years 10 Months To 3 Years Exp From Date Of Receiving) With Nist Traceability And 17034 Compliance 100 Ml Qty 3 Nos at Gwalior.
EMD-195000

TenderValue-6500000

TenderFee-1767

Due Date = 06-Mar-2026

Opening Date = 09-Mar-2026
Supply of Aas Reference Standard, Mercury (1000Ppm) With Traceability Certificate (2 Years 10 Months To 3 Years Exp From Date Of Receiving) With Nist Traceability And 17034 Compliance 100 Ml Qty 3 Nos at Gwalior

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections