Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of 40 Nos. Laptop with Os
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142813039
Notice Ref. No.: PIND-2627-00534
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 40 Nos. Laptop with Os
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : It - Procurement of it Related H/W
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-06-2026 11:45
Bid document download End Date : 19-06-2026 17:45
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-06-2026 17:45
EMD Amount in ₹ : 50, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Notice Documents
Commercial-Deviation-Format.doc
Technical-Deviation-Format.doc
Letter-of-undertaking-Ethics.doc
PIND-2627-00534-Commercial-Terms.pdf
PIND-2627-00534-General-Conditions.pdf
PIND-2627-00534-Request-For-Quotation.pdf
PIND-2627-00534-Specifications.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections