Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Skscm/Sale of Brown Sugar Year 2024-25/2025-26
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 18 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135460827
Notice Ref. No.: SKSCM/SALE OF BROWN SUGAR YEAR 2024-25/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 87500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SKSCM/SALE OF BROWN SUGAR YEAR 2024-25/2025-26
Category: Miscellaneous
Organisation Chain: Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Fixed-rate
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Feb-2026 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Feb-2026 06:55 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Feb-2026 06:55 PM
Bid Opening Date: 19-Feb-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 87, 500
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections