Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Short Term Tender Notice For Design, Engineering, Procurement, Manufacturing, Fabrication, Testing & Inspection, Supply, Erection And Commissioning, Trial Testing Of Various Packages As Per Rfq For Th...
Posting Date: 24 Mar 2026
Deadline: 02 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138351771
Notice Ref. No.: NSSKN/2025-26/WS/WORK_INDENT3
Tender Value: ₹ 41000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 820000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Short Term Tender Notice For Design, Engineering, Procurement, Manufacturing, Fabrication, Testing & Inspection, Supply, Erection And Commissioning, Trial Testing Of Various Packages As Per Rfq For The Completion Of Co-Gen Plant With 1X220 Tph Travelling Grate Steam Generator Of Our Plant
Category: WORKS
EMD: 820000.00
Est Amt: 41000000.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Notice Documents
Electrical-package-PEP-Vol-III.pdf
TYPICAL-INSULATION-DETAIL-FOR-FLAT-SURFACE-Model.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections