Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Short Term E-Tender For Purchase Of Equipments For Seed Testing Laboratories, Hebbal, Bengaluru During 2024-25 - Reg.
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114872117
Notice Ref. No.: KSSCA/2024-25/IND0003
Tender Value: ₹ 7.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 73000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Short Term E Tender For Purchase Of Equipments For Seed Testing Laboratories, Hebbal, Bengaluru During 2024-25 Reg
1. Scientific/ laboratory Refrigerator, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. Single Door Cabinet Seed Germinator, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Compact Seed Blower, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Analytical Electronic Weighing Balance, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. Disc type Mill for Grinding Seed Sample without Moisture loss, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 73000.00
Est Amt: 7.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections