Tender for Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Ope...

The SOCIETY FOR ELIMINATION OF RURAL POVERTY (SERP), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Operation and Management of an Integrated Digital Commerce Ecosystem for Marketing of Products Manufactured by Self-Help Groups (SHGs), Producer G... in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ERP/PROC/54/2/EOI/NFLH/2026; | Ref ID: 147884495).

The tender is published on 25 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Operation and Management of an Integrated Digital Commerce Ecosystem for Marketing of Products Manufactured by Self-Help Groups (SHGs), Producer G... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Operation and Management of an Integrated Digital Commerce Ecosystem for Marketing of Products Manufactured by Self-Help Groups (SHGs), Producer G... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Operation and Management of an Integrated Digital Commerce Ecosystem for Marketing of Products Manufactured by Self-Help Groups (SHGs), Producer G...

Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147884495

Notice Ref. No.: ERP/PROC/54/2/EOI/NFLH/2026;

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CORRIGENDUM : Expression of Interest (Eol) for Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Operation and Management of an Integrated Digital Commerce Ecosystem for Marketing of Products Manufactured by Self-Help Groups (SHGs), Producer Groups (PGs), Producer Enterprises (PES), Rural Artisans and Community-Based Enterprises Selection of Agency for "Development, Implementation, Operation and Management of an Integrated Digital Commerce Ecosystem for Marketing of Products Manufactured by Self-Help Groups (SHGs), Producer Groups (PGs), Producer Enterprises (PES), Rural Artisans and Community-Based Enterprises

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections