Tender for Selection of academic Institution/autonomous institutions...

The JHARKHAND INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (JIIDCO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of academic Institution/autonomous institutions and university recognized by state or central government for conducting Enterprise Development Program (EDP) and Management Development Program (MDP) training for young and aspiring MSMEs unde in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: JIIDCO/08/RAMP/2025-26 | Ref ID: 130932681).

The tender is published on 26 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of academic Institution/autonomous institutions and university recognized by state or central government for conducting Enterprise Development Program (EDP) and Management Development Program (MDP) training for young and aspiring MSMEs unde category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of academic Institution/autonomous institutions and university recognized by state or central government for conducting Enterprise Development Program (EDP) and Management Development Program (MDP) training for young and aspiring MSMEs unde Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Selection of academic Institution/autonomous institutions and university recognized by state or central government for conducting Enterprise Development Program (EDP) and Management Development Program (MDP) training for young and aspiring MSMEs unde

Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025

Deadline: 01 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130932681

Notice Ref. No.: JIIDCO/08/RAMP/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Selection of academic Institution/autonomous institutions and university recognized by state or central government for conducting Enterprise Development Program (EDP) and Management Development Program (MDP) training for young and aspiring MSMEs under the RAMP Programme.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections