Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Requirement Office Stationeries & Housekeeping Materials
Posting Date: 24 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138330938
Notice Ref. No.: LIDKAR/2025-26/IND0012
Tender Value: ₹ 8549.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Requirement Of Office Stationeries And Housekeeping Material Items To Be Supplied At Head And Training Centers
1. Hit Spray, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 4.00
2. pen Drive 8GB, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 5.00
3. Pen Drive 16 GB/ 64 GB, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 4.00
4. Refils, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 100.00
5. Pencil Box, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 5.00
6. Envelop cover 9x4, Qty: 2000.00, Amt: 2000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 15000.00
Est Amt: 8549.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections