Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Request For Proposal (Rfp) To Appoint A Service Provider For Study, Detailed Frs Preparation, Design, Development, Testing, Commissioning And Annual Maintenance Of Sarala Vivaha Application For Minori...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147131288
Notice Ref. No.: KEONICS/2026-27/SE0141
Tender Value: ₹ 1829000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request For Proposal (Rfp) To Appoint A Service Provider For Study, Detailed Frs Preparation, Design, Development, Testing, Commissioning And Annual Maintenance Of Sarala Vivaha Application For Minority Welfare Department, Govt Of Karnataka
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 1829000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections