Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Repair of Existing Electrical Infrastructure at Ravindra Bhavan Sankhali-2nd Call.
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025
Deadline: 27 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121554820
Notice Ref. No.: GSIDC/ENGG./NIT-39/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2378438.09
Tender EMD: ₹ 47600
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair of existing electrical infrastructure at Ravindra Bhavan Sankhali-2nd Call.
Title : eTender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 20-06-2025 17:30
Issue of Tender Document From : 20-06-2025 17:31
Request of Tender Document To : 27-06-2025 14:00
Issue of Tender Document To : 27-06-2025 14:30
Cost Open Date and Time : 30-06-2025 15:40
Tender Closing Date and Time : 27-06-2025 15:00
Run Line Number:
1
Estimated Cost:
23, 78, 438.09
EMD:
47, 600
Form Fee:
3, 500
Region:
Panaji
COT:
GSIDC-General
Place of Execution:
GOA
Validity of Quotation in Days:
90
Description Of Work:
Repair of existing electrical infrastructure at Ravindra Bhavan Sankhali-2nd Call.
Period of Execution:
2 months
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections