Tender for Ref. No.: Val002 Open End-To-End Tail-End Spend Managemen...

The VEDANTA LIMITED, a Private sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ref. No.: Val002 Open End-To-End Tail-End Spend Management through Use & Pay in Mumbai City, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 129845411).

The tender is published on 10 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ref. No.: Val002 Open End-To-End Tail-End Spend Management through Use & Pay category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ref. No.: Val002 Open End-To-End Tail-End Spend Management through Use & Pay Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Ref. No.: Val002 Open End-To-End Tail-End Spend Management through Use & Pay

Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025

Deadline: 13 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129845411

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Private

Tender's Details

Ref. No.: VAL002 Open End-to-End Tail-End Spend Management Through Use & Pay
Last Date for Submission of Bid :- 13th November 2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections