Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Red Bricks (First and Second Class), Interlocking Bricks, Coarse Sand, Fine Sand, Morrum (Red Gravel), Cement, GSB (Granular Sub-Base), Tin Sheds, Stone Soling (Ballast) 40-90 mm / 40-99 mm / 40-60 mm...
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138896766
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Red Bricks (First and Second Class), Interlocking Bricks, Coarse Sand, Fine Sand, Morrum (Red Gravel), Cement, GSB (Granular Sub-Base), Tin Sheds, Stone Soling (Ballast) 40-90 mm / 40-99 mm / 40-60 mm, Crushed Stone (Gitti), Steel Reinforcement Bars (Sariya), Hand Pumps / Re-boring Materials, JCB / Compressor / Concrete Mixer Machine / Roller, Transportation of Soil (via Tractor), Boulder Blocks (6-9 inches), Hume Pipes, Shovels, Pickaxes, Mortar Pans (Tagari), Polythene Sheets, Street Lights / Electrical Wiring Materials (including Solar Light Panels), Toilet Construction Materials (Doors, Seats, Stone Slabs), Tiles, Plastic Seats, Paint, Distemper, Primer, DPC Powder, Kota Stone, etc., Water Tankers / Submersible Pumps, Iron Grills / Iron Doors / Angles / Windows / Aluminum Doors, Stone Dust, Boulders, Stone Slabs (Patiya), Girders, Cement Benches, Electrical Wiring Accessories, CCTV Cameras, Computers / Parts & Other Equipment, Re-boring Services, Submersible Pumps, Water Supply, Wiring Materials, (DMF) Materials for School Renovation/Revitalization, Supply of COVID-19 Related Goods and Equipment, Miscellaneous Materials (as per requirements of the Gram Panchayat), Purchase of Water Tankers for the Gram Panchayat, Sanitation Kits / Safe Drinking Water, Sanitation Worker Kits, Sanitizer Machines / Fogging Equipment, E-Rickshaws / Handcarts. Red Bricks (First and Second Class), Interlocking Bricks, Coarse Sand, Fine Sand, Morrum (Red Gravel), Cement, GSB (Granular Sub-Base), Tin Sheds, Stone Soling (Ballast) 40-90 mm / 40-99 mm / 40-60 mm, Crushed Stone (Gitti), Steel Reinforcement Bars (Sariya), Hand Pumps / Re-boring Materials, JCB / Compressor / Concrete Mixer Machine / Roller, Transportation of Soil (via Tractor), Boulder Blocks (6-9 inches), Hume Pipes, Shovels, Pickaxes, Mortar Pans (Tagari), Polythene Sheets, Street Lights / Electrical Wiring Materials (including Solar Light Panels), Toilet Construction Materials (Doors, Seats, Stone Slabs), Tiles, Plastic Seats, Paint, Distemper, Primer, DPC Powder, Kota Stone, etc., Water Tankers / Submersible Pumps, Iron Grills / Iron Doors / Angles / Windows / Aluminum Doors, Stone Dust, Boulders, Stone Slabs (Patiya), Girders, Cement Benches, Electrical Wiring Accessories, CCTV Cameras, Computers / Parts & Other Equipment, Re-boring Services, Submersible Pumps, Water Supply, Wiring Materials, (DMF) Materials for School Renovation/Revitalization, Supply of COVID-19 Related Goods and Equipment, Miscellaneous Materials (as per requirements of the Gram Panchayat), Purchase of Water Tankers for the Gram Panchayat, Sanitation Kits / Safe Drinking Water, Sanitation Worker Kits, Sanitizer Machines / Fogging Equipment, E-Rickshaws / Handcarts.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections