Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Re Printing Books-2024-25
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025
Deadline: 01 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114790897
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2024-25/IND0010
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Re Printing Books-2024-25
1. SIZE 1/8 DEMI Case Binding Book Cover Page Printing 130 G.S.M. Art Paper And 120 G.S.M. Side Paper, Multicolor Cover Page Plate And Print With Matt Lamination And Desigining Total Cost Per 1000 Copies - including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 50000.00
2. SIZE 1 SIZE 1/8 DEMI Perfect Binding Book Total Cost Per 1000 Copies - including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 70000.00
3. SIZE 1/8 DEMI Perfect Binding Book Cover Page Printing 300 G.S.M. Art Paper, Multicolor Cover Page Plate And Print With Matt Lamination And Desigining Total Cost Per 1000 Copies- - including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 80000.00
4. SIZE 1/8 DEMI Case Binding Book Total Cost Per 1000 Copies - including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 40000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 2000000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections