Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Kannad Bharathi Vi Kru Gokak Halagannada
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 05 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143699342
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2026-27/IND0015
Tender Value: ₹ 3900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Kannad Bharathi Vi Kru Gokak Halagannada
1. SIZE 1/8 DEMI BOOK CASE BINDING TOTAL COST PER 800 COPIES INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 200000.00
2. SIZE 11/18 CM CROWN BOOK- PAPER USED FOR THE COVER PAGE 300 G.S.M. ART PAPER AND, MULTICOLOR COVER PAGE PLATE AND PRINT WITH MATT LAMINATION TOTAL COST PER 1000 COPIES- INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 80000.00
3. SIZE 11/18 CM CROWN PERFECT BINDING TOTAL COST PER 1000 COPIES INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 80000.00
4. SIZE 11/18 CM BOOK SECTION STITCHING COST PER FARM OF 16 PAGES 1000 COPIES INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 80000.00
5. SIZE 11/18 CM Printing Used For N S Maplitho 80 G.S.M. Paper Cost Per Farm Of 16 Pages (100...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 3900000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections