Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Rasad/lekha/2026-27/823-26
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145116573
Notice Ref. No.: CCH2627SSOB00010
Tender Value: ₹ 409000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rasad/lekha/2026-27/823-26
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: hiring of vechicles
NIB Code: CCH2627A0010Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 409000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 13/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 14/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 14/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections