Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Public Rest Planet Construction Work Village Shahpura
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147733787
Notice Ref. No.: ZNR2627WSOE01027
Tender Value: ₹ 1500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Public Rest Planet Construction Work Village Shahpura
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: civil works NIB Code: ZNR2627A0800Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding with Electronic Reverse Auction Bid Amount: 1500000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 13/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 13/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 13/08/2026 01:26 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections