Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Providing Services of Persons to Attend the Duties of Junior Office Assistants, Security Supervisor, Machinary Operator, Drivers, Office Subordinates, Security Guards, Electricians, Sweepers and Scave...
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147774202
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Providing Services of Persons to Attend the Duties of Junior Office Assistants, Security Supervisor, Machinary Operator, Drivers, Office Subordinates, Security Guards, Electricians, Sweepers and Scavengers on Work Done on Work Contract Basis at Administrative Office, Acharya N.g.ranga Agricultural University, Lam, Guntur - 522 034, Andhra Pradesh. Providing Services of Persons to Attend the Duties of Junior Office Assistants, Security Supervisor, Machinary Operator, Drivers, Office Subordinates, Security Guards, Electricians, Sweepers and Scavengers on Work Done on Work Contract Basis at Administrative Office, Acharya N.g.ranga Agricultural University, Lam, Guntur - 522 034, Andhra Pradesh.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections