Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Courier Services To Kpsc
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143408763
Notice Ref. No.: KPSC/2026-27/SE0034
Tender Value: ₹ 3000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 750
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Courier Services To Kpsc
1. Delivery of documents up to 250 grms, Qty: 12000.00, Amt: 600000.00
2. Delivery of documents up to 251 grms TO 500 grms, Qty: 12000.00, Amt: 600000.00
3. Delivery of documents up to 501 grms TO 1 kg, Qty: 12000.00, Amt: 600000.00
4. Delivery of documents per 1 kg, Qty: 12000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 60000.00
Est Amt: 3000000.00
Tender Fees: 750.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections