Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Catering Services For 5Th Convocation Bengaluru North University Kolar
Posting Date: 27 Jun 2025
Deadline: 04 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121673804
Notice Ref. No.: BNU/2025-26/IND0045/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 7.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 17500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Catering Services For 5Th Convocation Bengaluru North University Kolar
1. Salt, Pickle, Papad, Hesarukalu palya, akkipayesa, White rice Sambar, Rasam, Butter Milk, Balikayee Bajji,, Qty: 1.00 Plate, Amt: 1.00
2. Sandwich/Samosa/Pakoda Ketchup, Qty: 1.00 Plate, Amt: 1.00
3. Salt, Pickle, papad Chapathi, Vegetable Palya Panner Butter Masala Rice, Rasam, sambar, Chili Bajji, Qty: 1.00 Plate, Amt: 1.00
4. Malligi Idly, Chatni, Sambar, Masala vade, Carrot Halva, Pongal, Qty: 1.00 Plate, Amt: 1.00
5. Coffee/Tea, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 17500.00
Est Amt: 7.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections