Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procuring Of Software And Equipments
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147258171
Notice Ref. No.: DRAIT/2026-27/IND0002/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 808000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15400.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procuring Of Software And Equipments
1. GPIB/USB Adaptor, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 50000.00
2. Functional Generator- Signals of choice upto at least 70MHz. Modulation capability of generating AM, FM, PM Etc. custom, applications specific signals. 64k points of memeory for custom waveform generation., Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 170000.00
3. Mixed signal oscilloscope capable of simultaneous viewing of at least 2 analog traces and 16 digital traces. Bandwidth 100MHz, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 196000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 15400.00
Est Amt: 808000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections