Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procurement of Discharge Line Assembly (Hose Pipe, Chiksan Loop and Hammer Union) for Onshore Blocks: Cb-On/2 (Old & Rfpsc) Tarapur Operated by Gspcl Ingujarat, India
Posting Date: 02 May 2025
Deadline: 22 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118515726
Notice Ref. No.: GSPC/Discharge Line Assembly /2025-26/612
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 37000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Discharge Line Assembly (Hose Pipe, Chiksan Loop and Hammer Union) for Onshore Blocks: Cb-On/2 (Old & Rfpsc) Tarapur Operated by Gspcl Ingujarat, India
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-05-2025 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-05-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-05-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 37, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections