Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Disposal of Waste Oily Sludge from Various Sites/Installations to Recycler/Re-Processor for Block: Cb-Onn-2000/1, Cb-On/2 (Rfpsc) and Cb-Onn-2002/3
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140842968
Notice Ref. No.: GSPC/PRD/Disposal of Waste Oily Sludge/2026-27/636
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Disposal of Waste Oily Sludge from Various Sites/Installations to Recycler/Re-Processor for Block: Cb-Onn-2000/1, Cb-On/2 (Rfpsc) and Cb-Onn-2002/3
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Miscellaneous Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-04-2026 20:30
Bid document download End Date : 12-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Notice Documents
Tender-GSPC-PRD-Disposal-of-Waste-Oily-Sludge-2026-27-636.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections