Tender for Procurement of computers, printers, toner cartridges, UPS...

The PRIYADARSHANI NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTD., a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement of computers, printers, toner cartridges, UPS batteries, Microsoft licenses (OS, MS-Office), computer hardware, software, servers, antivirus, DLP, email on premises, firewall renewal, ATM machines, and relevant mater in Jalna, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 142699512).

The tender is published on 05 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of computers, printers, toner cartridges, UPS batteries, Microsoft licenses (OS, MS-Office), computer hardware, software, servers, antivirus, DLP, email on premises, firewall renewal, ATM machines, and relevant mater category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of computers, printers, toner cartridges, UPS batteries, Microsoft licenses (OS, MS-Office), computer hardware, software, servers, antivirus, DLP, email on premises, firewall renewal, ATM machines, and relevant mater Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Procurement of computers, printers, toner cartridges, UPS batteries, Microsoft licenses (OS, MS-Office), computer hardware, software, servers, antivirus, DLP, email on premises, firewall renewal, ATM machines, and relevant mater

Posting Date: 05 Jun 2026

Deadline: 19 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142699512

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

The tender is for the procurement of computers, printers, toner cartridges, UPS batteries, Microsoft licenses (OS, MS-Office), computer hardware, software, servers, antivirus, DLP, email on premises, firewall renewal, ATM machines, and relevant materials for the financial year 2026-27.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections