Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Preparation, Certification And Uploading Of E-Forms As Per Companies Act, 2013. (DIR-12, ADT-1, DIR-3 KYC, INC-22A, INC-22)
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 27 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130527224
Notice Ref. No.: 06/WBPDC
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders Are Invited For Preparation, Certification And Uploading Of E-Forms As Per Companies Act, 2013. (DIR-12, ADT-1, DIR-3 KYC, INC-22A, INC-22)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections