Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; L...

The SARDAR SWARAN SINGH NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BIO ENERGY (SSS-NIBE), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Se, Qty: 15060 in Kapurthala, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6977490 | Ref ID: 131738547).

The tender is published on 10 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Se, Qty: 15060 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Se, Qty: 15060 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Se, Qty: 15060

Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025

Deadline: 19 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131738547

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6977490

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Docket Folder; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Invite (Envelope); Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Diary Type Pad; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; GREEN NOTE SHEET; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; High quality laminated I D Cards; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; MOU Folder; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Writing pads; Offset
Quantity Required: 15060
Start Date: 09-12-2025 5:08 PM
End Date: 19-12-2025 6:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections