Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Momento Shawl And Garland
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140690382
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2026-27/IND0013/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Momento Shawl And Garland
1. The Saraswati idol is 1 feet tall & weighs 5 kg A weighted brass (bronze) medium should be issued with a brass nameplate The putthali is a super fine antique piece with a polished gold finish 17 2mA for 12/8 size statue with pedestal (4high) made of high quality density fiber board The cost per statue includes installation of an acrylic box(INCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 160000.00
2. The female idol is 12 inches tall, 5 kg. A weighted brass medium should be provided with a brass nameplate. The figurine is a super fine antique piece with a fine finish 17 2mA for 12/8 size statue with pedestal (4 high) made of high quality density fiber board Cost of one statue including installation of acrylic box(INCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 320000.00
3. Honor Award Velvet Box (Blue Color) )Sahitya Shri Award Velvet Box (Red Color) Blue and red velvet book pattern panel decorated with color inside fiber frame fitted and brass sheet with portrait of the winner on one side logo of the academy on the other side details of the award name of the...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 1000000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections