Tender for material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang s...

The GRAM PANCHAYAT AHIRAULI MISHRA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang sand, local sand, rebar, stone ball, interlocking brick, paint, primer, Samson, Hume pipe, tiles, India Mark 2 hand pump repair / rebore materia... in Kushi Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 146614003).

The tender is published on 05 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang sand, local sand, rebar, stone ball, interlocking brick, paint, primer, Samson, Hume pipe, tiles, India Mark 2 hand pump repair / rebore materia... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang sand, local sand, rebar, stone ball, interlocking brick, paint, primer, Samson, Hume pipe, tiles, India Mark 2 hand pump repair / rebore materia... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang sand, local sand, rebar, stone ball, interlocking brick, paint, primer, Samson, Hume pipe, tiles, India Mark 2 hand pump repair / rebore materia...

Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026

Deadline: 22 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146614003

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang sand, local sand, rebar, stone ball, interlocking brick, paint, primer, Samson, Hume pipe, tiles, India Mark 2 hand pump repair / rebore material, plastic bank, dustbin, incinerator, profile sheet, e-rickshaw (garbage), R.C.C. batch, desk, solar / street light, open gym material, swing, Panchayat Secretariat establishment material, electronic material (CC camera), chair, digital camera, fogging machine etc. are required, material (first class brick, brick ball, cement, Morang sand, local sand, rebar, stone ball, interlocking brick, paint, primer, Samson, Hume pipe, tiles, India Mark 2 hand pump repair / rebore material, plastic bank, dustbin, incinerator, profile sheet, e-rickshaw (garbage), R.C.C. batch, desk, solar / street light, open gym material, swing, Panchayat Secretariat establishment material, electronic material (CC camera), chair, digital camera, fogging machine etc. are required,

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections