Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Invitation Banner Printing
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116140409
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2024-25/IND0007/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 1600000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Invitation Banner Printing
1. Cloth Banner With Frame- Cost per feet (INCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 130000.00
2. Cloth Banner Depending on the different Programms-Cost per feet (INCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 100000.00
3. Writing Pad-1/8 Demi Size, 120 GSM Art Cover Multicolor and Matlamination with Print, Bottom Board- Cost of 1 Writing Pad if you make 60page(INCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 10000.00
4. Writing Pad1/8 Demi Size, 120 GSM Art Cover Multicolor and Matlamination with Print, Bottom Board- Cost of 1 Writing Pad if you make 40page(INCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 20000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 40000.00
Est Amt: 1600000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections