Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Invitation Banner And Citation
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140690415
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2026-27/IND0014/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Invitation Banner And Citation
1. ITEM 1/8 demi size 300GSM Artcard Multicolour and Mat Lamination, Cover 80 GSM Mapleto, including single colour printing and designing Total cost -Cost of 1 card if you make 300 card on 2 page (EXCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 10000.00
2. ITEM 1/8 demi size 300GSM Artcard Multicolour and Mat Lamination, Cover 80 GSM Mapleto, including single colour printing and designing Total cost -Cost of 1 card if you make 500 card on 2 page(EXCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 10000.00
3. ITEM 1/8 demi size 300GSM Artcard Multicolour and Mat Lamination, Cover 80 GSM Mapleto, including single colour printing and designing Total cost -Cost of 1 card if you make 1000 card on 2 page(EXCLUDING TAX), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 10000.00
4. ITEM 1/8 demi size 300GSM Artcard Multicolour and Mat Lamination, Cover 80 GSM Mapleto, including single colour printing and...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 1000000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections