Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Interlock Road Construction Work from Rajpal'S House to Chetram Master'S House, Kalakhari
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145916113
Notice Ref. No.: PGD2627WSOB00023
Tender Value: ₹ 600000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Interlock road construction work from Rajpal's house to Chetram Master's house, Kalakhari
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: civil works NIB Code: PGD2627A0015Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 600000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 23/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 24/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 24/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections