Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Installation of Arsenic free RO unit with filter for drinking water at Uttar Panchanandapur-I GP Office. (Activity Code-109795146 of 2025-26) in Uttar Panchanandapur-l GP under Kaliachak-II Dev. Block...
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137495171
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: ₹ 199837.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Installation of Arsenic free RO unit with filter for drinking water at Uttar Panchanandapur-I GP Office. (Activity Code-109795146 of 2025-26) in Uttar Panchanandapur-l GP under Kaliachak-II Dev. Block, Malda. under the Fund 15th FC (Tied). Installation of Arsenic free RO unit with filter for drinking water at Uttar Panchanandapur-I GP Office. (Activity Code-109795146 of 2025-26) in Uttar Panchanandapur-l GP under Kaliachak-II Dev. Block, Malda. under the Fund 15th FC (Tied).
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections