Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Individual House for Sale in Anjar
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 04 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142598489
Notice Ref. No.: ICICI0202
Tender Value: ₹ 1710000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 171000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Individual House for Sale in Anjar
Auction ID : 308211
Auction ID: 308211
Bank Property ID: ICICI0202
Branch: DSMG_Branch
Officer, Designation: Nishant Pandey-Authorised Officer - Scale - VI - DGM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Individual House Property Title : Individual House for Sale in Anjar
Property Address: 11, Ahirvas, Gopal Nagar, AT & PO Tapar, Via-Anjar, Kutch-370110
Borrower name: RAMESHBHAI ARJANBHAI VARCHAND
Registered Address of Borrower: 11, Ahirvas, Gopal Nagar, AT & PO Tapar, Via-Anjar, Kutch-370110
Carpet Area (sq meter): 635.00
DRT Location: DRT-2, Ahmedabad
RO Name: Rajesh Kumar Sharma
RO Email ID: rajesh.k.sharma1@incometax.gov.in
RO Mobile No.: 9530400483
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: -
Mobile No.: -
Branch Address: 47 Floor, Kohinoor Square, N.C Kelkar Road, Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk, opp. Shiv Sena Bhavan, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
Inspection Date & Time From: 09-06-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 09-06-2026 14:00
EMD Start date & time: 03-06-2026 17:26
EMD End date & time: 03-07-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections