Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Improvements And Redevelopment Of Kanva Layout Under Ramanagar Urban Development Authority
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146459130
Notice Ref. No.: RUDA/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT4
Tender Value: ₹ 148795058.05
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Improvements And Redevelopment Of Kanva Layout Under Ramanagar Urban Development Authority
Category: WORKS
EMD: 1500000.00
Est Amt: 148795058.05
Tender Fees: 7500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections