Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Implementation (Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning) of Fastag-Based Toll Fee Collection System at Copa and its Operation and Maintenance on Revenue Sharing Model for 5 Years
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146560250
Notice Ref. No.: T6/T-2104/2026-C
Tender Value: ₹ 36000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 720000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Implementation (Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning) of FASTag-Based Toll Fee Collection System at CoPA and its Operation and Maintenance on revenue sharing Model for 5 years
Product Category: Implementation of FASTag based Toll fee collection System
Document Issue from Date: 2026-08-04 18:00:00
Document Issue to Date:2026-08-24 14:30:00
Last Date of Submission:2026-08-24 14:30:00
Tender Open Date:2026-08-24 15:00:00
Pre Bid Date:
Scope of Tender:As per Tender Document
PreQualification Criteria:As per Tender Document
Department: Civil
Officer: THE CHIEF ENGINEER
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections