Tender for Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logb...

The ODISHA UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logbook Platform For Broad Specialty (Md/Ms) And Super Specialty (Dm/M.Ch. Wherever Applicable) Postgraduate Medical Students Studying In Its Affil... in Khordha, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 145409822).

The tender is published on 18 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logbook Platform For Broad Specialty (Md/Ms) And Super Specialty (Dm/M.Ch. Wherever Applicable) Postgraduate Medical Students Studying In Its Affil... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logbook Platform For Broad Specialty (Md/Ms) And Super Specialty (Dm/M.Ch. Wherever Applicable) Postgraduate Medical Students Studying In Its Affil... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logbook Platform For Broad Specialty (Md/Ms) And Super Specialty (Dm/M.Ch. Wherever Applicable) Postgraduate Medical Students Studying In Its Affil...

Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026

Deadline: 28 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145409822

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logbook Platform For Broad Specialty (Md/Ms) And Super Specialty (Dm/M.Ch. Wherever Applicable) Postgraduate Medical Students Studying In Its Affiliated Government And Private Medical Colleges. Implementation Of A Centralized, Web-based Dynamic E-logbook Platform For Broad Specialty (Md/Ms) And Super Specialty (Dm/M.Ch. Wherever Applicable) Postgraduate Medical Students Studying In Its Affiliated Government And Private Medical Colleges.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections