Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Hiring an agency to undertake Industry Partnership Activities under the Project \"Simulation-based Vocational Training for Green Energy Jobs (GreenSkills+), RFQ Nr. 7000001870
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026
Deadline: 03 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Purchaser: Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Contracts and Procurement Unit, GIZ Country Office,
46 Paschimi Marg, Vasant Vihar,
New Delhi 110057
India
Country: India
Email: qn_quotation@giz.de
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137397186
Notice Ref. No.: 7000001870
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring an agency to undertake Industry Partnership Activities under the Project \"Simulation-based Vocational Training for Green Energy Jobs (GreenSkills+), RFQ Nr. 7000001870 Timeline; · Deadline to receive queries : 16th March-2026 · Clarifications to the queries : 19th March-2026 The deadline for submission of proposal (electronically) is: 3rd April-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections