Tender for Gsidc Test Tender 02 Firewall Migration Please Ignore

The GOA STATE INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (GSIDC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gsidc Test Tender 02 Firewall Migration Please Ignore in Panaji, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GSIDC TEST TENDER 02 | Ref ID: 142832957). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 6.

The tender is published on 08 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gsidc Test Tender 02 Firewall Migration Please Ignore category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gsidc Test Tender 02 Firewall Migration Please Ignore Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Gsidc Test Tender 02 Firewall Migration Please Ignore

Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142832957

Notice Ref. No.: GSIDC TEST TENDER 02

Tender Value: ₹ 1000

Tender EMD: ₹ 6

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

GSIDC TEST TENDER 02 Firewall Migration please ignore Title : eTender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 07-06-2026 15:06 Issue of Tender Document From : 07-06-2026 15:07 Request of Tender Document To : 08-06-2026 16:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 08-06-2026 16:20 Cost Open Date and Time : 08-06-2026 16:32 Tender Closing Date and Time : 08-06-2026 16:30 Run Line Number: 2 Estimated Cost: 1, 000 EMD: 6 Form Fee: 4 Region: Test COT: GSIDC-General Place of Execution: NotApp Validity of Quotation in Days: 0 Description Of Work: GSIDC TEST TENDER 02 Firewall Migration please ignore Period of Execution: 0

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections