Tender for Gram Panchayat Ramvapur Kali requires various constructio...

The GRAM PANCHAYAT RAMVAPUR KALI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gram Panchayat Ramvapur Kali requires various construction materials including first class brick, interlocking brick, cement, brick ball, stone ball, rebar, paint, signboard, hubumpipe, street light, cleaning material, handcart, plain sand, gravel sa in Siddharthnagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 139724244).

The tender is published on 17 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gram Panchayat Ramvapur Kali requires various construction materials including first class brick, interlocking brick, cement, brick ball, stone ball, rebar, paint, signboard, hubumpipe, street light, cleaning material, handcart, plain sand, gravel sa category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gram Panchayat Ramvapur Kali requires various construction materials including first class brick, interlocking brick, cement, brick ball, stone ball, rebar, paint, signboard, hubumpipe, street light, cleaning material, handcart, plain sand, gravel sa Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Gram Panchayat Ramvapur Kali requires various construction materials including first class brick, interlocking brick, cement, brick ball, stone ball, rebar, paint, signboard, hubumpipe, street light, cleaning material, handcart, plain sand, gravel sa

Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026

Deadline: 21 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139724244

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Gram Panchayat Ramvapur Kali requires various construction materials including first class brick, interlocking brick, cement, brick ball, stone ball, rebar, paint, signboard, hubumpipe, street light, cleaning material, handcart, plain sand, gravel sand, dustbin, plastic bank, e-rickshaw cycle, e-rickshaw repair, cleanliness kit, incinerator, and other materials for government construction under various schemes for the year 2026-2027. Tenders are invited from interested suppliers who must submit their tender forms along with required documents and a Rs. 100.00 stamp paper.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections