Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Full Project Preparation of Gef “Accelerating Community-Led Actions for Ecosystem Resilience and Biodiversity Conservation through Integrated Landscape Management (Act)"
Posting Date: 12 May 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141094460
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Full project preparation of GEF “Accelerating Community-Led Actions for Ecosystem Resilience and Biodiversity Conservation Through Integrated Landscape Management (ACT)"
Details :-
Submission Deadline : 15 June 2026
RfP Title and Link : Full project preparation of GEF “Accelerating Community-Led Actions for Ecosystem Resilience and Biodiversity Conservation Through Integrated Landscape Management (ACT)" rfp-iucn-2026.05.01-gef-8_india_final.pdf tor-iucn-2026.05.01-gef-8_india_final.pdf attachment-3-declaration-company.docx
IUCN Office (lead) : IUCN ARO
Country of Performance : India
Expected Contract Duration : June 2026 to May 2027
Estimated Contract Value : up to USD 100, 000 maximum
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections