Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Food Supply-2025-26
Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025
Deadline: 04 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126618920
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2025-26/SE0008
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Food Supply-2025-26
1. BREAKFAST Idli wade / Sambar / chutney and coffee / tea / kashaya Ricebath / Palau / Geerice /Curds of yogurt/ Chutney / Kurma and Coffee / Tea / kashaya Chowchau Bath and Coffee / Tea / kashaya ShavigeUppittu, chutney / coffee / tea / kashaya, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 80000.00
2. Afternoon / Night dinner A) Chapati / Rotti / Akkiroti / Mudde / Palya / Sagu / Chutney / Rice / Sambar / Rasam / Curds of yogurt / Buttermilk / Happala/ Pickle with Paayasa / Dry Jamun / Jilebi / Jangir/Mysore pakIf any of these require a Sweet, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 200000.00
3. Working Lunch Rice Bath/ Curds of yogurt, Curd Rice, Wade, Sweet, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 1000000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections