Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Food Supply-2025-26
Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025
Deadline: 31 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128869760
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2025-26/SE0008/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Food Supply-2025-26
1. Normal Snacks, Tea, coffe, Water (Sweets, Special Biscuits, Chips/Sev, Cake, Coffe, Tea, Water), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 50000.00
2. IT Snacks, Tea, coffe, Water (Minimum 3 Types Dry Fruits, Sweets, Special Biscuits, Cake, Coffe, Tea, Water), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 30000.00
3. Special Meals SpecialSweet BeleHolige/KayiHolige/ShengaHolige/ Mysore pak/ Dry Jamun Chapati / Rotti / Akkiroti / Palya / Sagu / Chutney/Ennegayi/ Rice Bath/ Curds of yogurt /Chutney /Kurma Rice / Sambar / Rasam / Curds of yogurt / Buttermilk /Kosambari/Happala/ Pickle, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 1000000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections