Tender for Expression of Interest for System Integrator/Current Orac...

The ANDHRA PRADESH INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPORATION (APIIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Expression of Interest for System Integrator/Current Oracle ERP Assessment for APIIC. The organization is seeking appropriate technology for a comprehensive IT solution and is inviting expressions of interest. in Mangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: EP-522503 | Ref ID: 133681593).

The tender is published on 14 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Expression of Interest for System Integrator/Current Oracle ERP Assessment for APIIC. The organization is seeking appropriate technology for a comprehensive IT solution and is inviting expressions of interest. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Expression of Interest for System Integrator/Current Oracle ERP Assessment for APIIC. The organization is seeking appropriate technology for a comprehensive IT solution and is inviting expressions of interest. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Expression of Interest for System Integrator/Current Oracle ERP Assessment for APIIC. The organization is seeking appropriate technology for a comprehensive IT solution and is inviting expressions of interest.

Posting Date: 14 Jan 2026

Deadline: 04 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133681593

Notice Ref. No.: EP-522503

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Expression of Interest for System Integrator/Current Oracle ERP Assessment for APIIC. The organization is seeking appropriate technology for a comprehensive IT solution and is inviting expressions of interest.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections