Tender for Empanelment of Training Providers for Entrepreneurship & ...

The UTTARAKHAND SKILL DEVELOPMENT MISSION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Empanelment of Training Providers for Entrepreneurship & Employment Linked Skill Training Programme UKSDM 2025-2026. The Uttarakhand Skill Development Mission is empaneling Training Providers to ensure quality training in the specified program. in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 465 / यू०एस०डी० एस० / ELSTP 2025-26 /183 (5) | Ref ID: 127546212).

The tender is published on 04 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Empanelment of Training Providers for Entrepreneurship & Employment Linked Skill Training Programme UKSDM 2025-2026. The Uttarakhand Skill Development Mission is empaneling Training Providers to ensure quality training in the specified program. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Empanelment of Training Providers for Entrepreneurship & Employment Linked Skill Training Programme UKSDM 2025-2026. The Uttarakhand Skill Development Mission is empaneling Training Providers to ensure quality training in the specified program. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Empanelment of Training Providers for Entrepreneurship & Employment Linked Skill Training Programme UKSDM 2025-2026. The Uttarakhand Skill Development Mission is empaneling Training Providers to ensure quality training in the specified program.

Posting Date: 04 Oct 2025

Deadline: 14 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127546212

Notice Ref. No.: 465 / यू०एस०डी० एस० / ELSTP 2025-26 /183 (5)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Empanelment of Training Providers for Entrepreneurship & Employment Linked Skill Training Programme UKSDM 2025-2026. The Uttarakhand Skill Development Mission is empaneling Training Providers to ensure quality training in the specified program.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections