Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: E-Tender for Supply of Bluetooth Speaker for Sdm Conference.
Posting Date: 09 Mar 2026
Deadline: 02 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137414387
Notice Ref. No.: LIC/OS/ CONFERENCE/2026/30-03/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 33000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF BLUETOOTH SPEAKER FOR SDM CONFERENCE.
Request of Tender Document From : 09-03-2026 17:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 09-03-2026 17:01 Request of Tender Document To : 02-04-2026 14:10 Issue of Tender Document To : 02-04-2026 14:20 Tender Closing Date and Time : 02-04-2026 14:30 Run Line Number: LIC/OS/ CONFERENCE/2026/30-03/2026 Quantity Required: 0 Estimated Cost: 0 Units: NA Tender Processing Fee TW: 708 Place of Execution: As Per NIT Tender Document Fee LIC: 0 Period of Execution: 0 EMD: 33, 000 COT: LIC-Goods Description Of Work: E-TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF BLUETOOTH SPEAKER FOR SDM CONFERENCE. Region: LIC CO Office Services Qualification Criteria: As Per NIT Validity of Quotation in Days: 30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections